Listado de inscritos

Recorrido Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club
Gran Fondo 1 FRANCISCO GARCÍA  RODRÍGUEZ P.C.R LA FORMIGA
Gran Fondo 2 FERNANDO SUAREZ MARTIN
Gran Fondo 3 ANTONIO ÁLVAREZ-VILLAR ARTOLA INDEPENDIENTE
Gran Fondo 4 DANIEL VALLINA SORDO SOGRANDIO C.C.
Gran Fondo 5 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO SUAREZ C.C. NAVASTUR
Gran Fondo 6 RUBÉN FUENTES PÉREZ SANTUTXU T.E.
Gran Fondo 7 ALEJANDRO GARCIA LOPEZ CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO TRIATLON
Gran Fondo 8 JOSE IGNACIO SUAREZ DE LA FUENTE INDEPENDIENTE
Gran Fondo 9 ALFONSO DIAZ GONZALEZ
Gran Fondo 10 JONATHAN DEL PERAL PEREZ EASTERN WATTS
Gran Fondo 11 IVAN BRANDIDO RODRIGUEZ NONAYA BTT
Gran Fondo 12 MIGUEL ÁNGEL SUÁREZ RIESGO INDEPENDIENTE
Gran Fondo 13 JAVIER ISLA DE LA FUENTE
Gran Fondo 14 IGNACIO ALVAREZ NORIEGA
Gran Fondo 15 JOSE RAMON GARCIA FERNANDEZ
Gran Fondo 16 ADRIAN ALVAREZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE
Gran Fondo 17 IVÁN MUÑIZ GARCÍA
Gran Fondo 18 SONIA COSTOYA VARELA TEAM CORBELO
Gran Fondo 19 FRANCISCO GÓMEZ IGLESIAS GRUPO CICLOTURISTA NAVIEGO
Gran Fondo 20 JOSÉ HIGINIO JIMÉNEZ ORTIZ P.C.R LA FORMIGA
Gran Fondo 21 BRUNO ARGUELLES DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE
Gran Fondo 22 CRISTIAN REVUELTA FERNÁNDEZ LA GRUPETA
Gran Fondo 23 DANIEL PRIETO FERNANDEZ CC BICITECA
Gran Fondo 24 JORGE GONZÁLEZ ALVAREZ
Gran Fondo 25 YAGO PRADO CUETO INDEPENDIENTE
Gran Fondo 26 MARIO RAMON GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE
Gran Fondo 27 FRANCISCO ANIDO REY
Gran Fondo 28 XULIO NEL FUEYO BARAGAÑO CAIMANES DEL TURIA
Gran Fondo 29 SARA VÁZQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ C C CARES DEVA
Gran Fondo 30 BORJA VALLINA SOLANO C C CARES DEVA
Gran Fondo 31 ALEJANDRO MENÉNDEZ ALVAREZ C.C.TREITOIRO
Gran Fondo 32 HECTOR MORCILLO YUSTE UBK
Gran Fondo 33 JAVIER GOMEZ LLAMEDO
Gran Fondo 34 DAVID GONZÁLEZ TEIXEIRA
Gran Fondo 35 DAVID GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ P.C.R LA FORMIGA
Gran Fondo 36 JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ MAESE
Gran Fondo 37 DANIEL DE LA FUENTE BENITO
Gran Fondo 38 THEIS PEDERSEN INDEPENDIENTE
Gran Fondo 39 MIGUEL GALLO ALVAREZ BTT SIERRA DE TINEO
Gran Fondo 40 MANUEL ALBERTO CALVO GONZALEZ
Gran Fondo 41 CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE
Gran Fondo 42 BEATRIZ AGUILAR SALINAS
Gran Fondo 43 JAVIER ALVAREZ ALVAREZ CLUB CICLISTA ARTANENC
Gran Fondo 44 JAMES MCKENNY
Gran Fondo 45 JOSE ANTONIO LEGASPI PEDREIRA INDEPENDIENTE
Gran Fondo 46 IGNACIO RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ CAO TRIATLON
Gran Fondo 47 EDGAR SIERRA VILLAVERDE BICICLOS RACE TEAM
Gran Fondo 48 JUAN CARLOS BOUZA ARECES CLUB CICLISTA LAS BRAÑAS Y EL MAR
Gran Fondo 49 PEDRO CANO-MANUEL BASUALDO CAIMANES DEL TURIA
Gran Fondo 50 JOSÉ ANDRÉS CHARRO MARBÁN
Gran Fondo 51 MARIO HIGUERA RAMOS REBUJITOS’ TEAM
Gran Fondo 52 JOSETXU GARMENDIA LORENZANA REBUJITOS’ TEAM
Gran Fondo 53 ASIER FERNÁNDEZ FERNANDEZ
Gran Fondo 54 DANIEL CARREÑO ESCANDÓN VIVIR SIN LIMITES
Gran Fondo 55 SANTIAGO ÁLVAREZ MIJARES TRIGIJON
Gran Fondo 56 JOSE BERDAYES CUESTA BICIOSANO BIOMECANICA
Gran Fondo 57 CESAR LUIS SANZ DE LA GARZA
Gran Fondo 58 TONI DOMÍNGUEZ FERNANDEZ
Gran Fondo 59 ABEL CUEVA GARCÍA INDEPENDIENTE
Gran Fondo 60 ALBI ROZAS GULIAS
Gran Fondo 61 RUFINO PEREIRA DE BRITO AGRUPACION CICLISTA ANDORRA
Gran Fondo 62 JOSÉ IGNACIO TRAPIELLA MARTÍNEZ A DOS RUEDAS
Gran Fondo 63 JAVIER VIGIL SINKDNA
Gran Fondo 64 IGNACIO FORCEN LOPEZ SANFERBIKE CDE
Gran Fondo 65 CLARA FERNANDEZ SANFERBIKE C.D.E
Gran Fondo 66 EVA MARIA ARGUELLES BELTRAN RG TEAM
Gran Fondo 67 FRANCISCO JAVIER GAGO IGLESIAS
Gran Fondo 68 HILARIO ARIAS GRUPO FISIOCLINICAS
Gran Fondo 69 EDGAR FERNANDO FABREGAT AGOST INDEPENDIENTE
Gran Fondo 70 GUSTAVO URIA PADILLA
Gran Fondo 71 NEMESIO RODRIGUEZ COCIÑA PC QUINTENA
Gran Fondo 72 JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RENY PICOT G.C.
Gran Fondo 73 ADEGE HABTEGIORGIS MAMECHA INDEPENDIENTE
Gran Fondo 74 OSCAR RIVERA GARCIA CLAN GORFOLI&MRW
Gran Fondo 75 ROBERTO NOVAL CLIMENT
Gran Fondo 76 FERNANDO VILLANUEVA FRESNO C.C.CAYÓN
Gran Fondo 77 RICARDO RIVERO DOMINGO INDEPENDIENTE
Gran Fondo 78 BORJA DÍAZ VALLE INDEPENDIENTE
Gran Fondo 79 CESAR LAGE PEREZ CLUB CICLISTA VIVEIRO
Gran Fondo 80 JOSÉ MANUEL MENÉNDEZ MOLINA GRUPO CICLOTURISTA SAN AGUSTÍN
Gran Fondo 81 MARCOS CANDIA CUBA CLUB CICLISTA VIVEIRO
Gran Fondo 82 ANTONIO PAZOS HERMIDA CLUB CICLISTA VIVEIRO
Gran Fondo 83 JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ FERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA VIVEIRO
Gran Fondo 84 FELIX TORRES FERNANDEZ
Gran Fondo 85 DAVID GARCÍA LINDO COMPETI BIKES
Gran Fondo 86 ARTURO RUBIO POMAR INDEPENDIENTE
Gran Fondo 87 JORGE FERNANDEZ AVELLO P.C. FALSO LLANO
Gran Fondo 88 IGOR GARCÍA ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE
Gran Fondo 89 EDUARDO RUBIO POMAR INDEPENDIENTE
Gran Fondo 90 ISIDRO CAPELLIN DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE
Gran Fondo 91 ANTONIO JOSÉ CASTRO GARCÍA
Gran Fondo 92 JUAN PABLO CONDE SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1001 ENRIQUE FRESNO REBOREDO INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1002 MARCOS JOSÉ ANTUÑA GARCÍA
Medio Fondo 1003 CARLOS FRANCISCO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
Medio Fondo 1004 ANTONIO ESCOBIO PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1005 DAVID FERNÁNDEZ PELÁEZ INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1006 ALEJANDRO  JAVIER SANZ DE DIOS INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1007 JUAN CARLOS QUINTANA LÓPEZ INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1008 MARCOS ESTÉVEZ FERNÁNDEZ RADIKAL BIKE
Medio Fondo 1009 JOSE MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ GUTIERREZ GRUPO  CICLOTURISTA  CASTRILLON
Medio Fondo 1010 JORGE LILLO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1011 GABRIEL ROZA MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1012 ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ GARCIA
Medio Fondo 1013 DAVID ROCHO PINIELLA C.C. LOS LEONES
Medio Fondo 1014 JOSE GARCIA LOPEZ
Medio Fondo 1015 IVAN ARDURA NORA LA SOCI
Medio Fondo 1016 PABLO OREJAS GUTIÉRREZ CC SALMÓN
Medio Fondo 1018 BORJA ANTUÑA GARCÍA GRUPO  CICLOTURISTA  CASTRILLON
Medio Fondo 1019 JUAN ALBERTO MONTESERÍN LÓPEZ INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1020 IVÁN CASTRO PRESOL
Medio Fondo 1021 MIGUEL MIRANDA BLANCO
Medio Fondo 1022 JUAN ATIENZA PHILLIPS
Medio Fondo 1023 JOSE ANTONIO MORO MARQUÉS GRUPACIÓN CICLISTA UJO
Medio Fondo 1024 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ATHENEA RETELEC CLUB
Medio Fondo 1025 FRANCISCO JOSE GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1026 JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ CLUB CICLUTURISTA TEODORO CUESTA
Medio Fondo 1027 VICTOR MANUEL LOIRA CALVAR CLUB CICLISTA FARTO
Medio Fondo 1028 ISRAEL CASTAÑO VARELA INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1029 JOSÉ LUIS LÓPEZ SOMOADO
Medio Fondo 1030 JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ AGRUPACION CICLISTA UJO
Medio Fondo 1031 ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ LUNA AGRUPACIÓN CICLOTURISTA UJO
Medio Fondo 1032 EFREN RODRIGUEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1033 TOMAS JOSE GUILLÉN MARTÍNEZ
Medio Fondo 1034 JOSE RAMON GUTIERREZ MONTES
Medio Fondo 1035 ALBERTO RIVAS UNGIDOS CLAN GORFOLI&MRW
Medio Fondo 1036 MARCOS VÁZQUEZ SUÁREZ INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1037 JAIME MARTÍN MARCOS INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1038 LUIS BOLLO MARTINEZ BEMEKIS
Medio Fondo 1039 JOSE RAMON BLANCO ARTOLA
Medio Fondo 1040 MANUEL ANGEL LLORENTE CASTAÑON INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1041 EDUARDO GONZALEZ PASCUAL
Medio Fondo 1042 ROBERT BOTTINGA INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1043 JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1044 GUSTAVO MARTINEZ MENDEZ CYCLEA DE LA UZ
Medio Fondo 1045 TOMÁS FERNÁNDEZ
Medio Fondo 1046 GUILLERMO MONFORT SANZ
Medio Fondo 1047 DAVID VIJANDE LEBREDO INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1048 RAÚL SÁNCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1049 FCO. JAVIER GARCIA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1050 PABLO LÓPEZ DE UGARRIZA
Medio Fondo 1051 ALEJANDRO CODINA PÉREZ
Medio Fondo 1052 OSCAR MIGUEL FERNANDEZ
Medio Fondo 1053 MARIO FERNANDEZ BIGOTES INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1054 JULIO LINARES PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1055 JOSÉ LUIS BÁSCONES HUERTAS INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1056 MARCOS GARCÍA GARCÍA INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1057 HECTOR CUETO NARCIANDI
Medio Fondo 1058 ALEJANDRO OVIN ALONSO
Medio Fondo 1059 EMILIO NUÑEZ LLAMAS GRUPO CICLISTA BUENAVISTA
Medio Fondo 1060 IVÁN CASTRO GUTIÉRREZ INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1061 NICOLAS VIDAL PEREZ
Medio Fondo 1062 PEDRO FLOREZ VERDASCO CC BICITECA
Medio Fondo 1063 ISAAC BERNARDO ORDIZ
Medio Fondo 1064 FRANCISCO MAGAZ VILAVERDE INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1065 DAVID PELAEZ PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1069 RUBEN DIAZ PRADO
Medio Fondo 1070 CESAR IGLESIAS DOCAL CLUB CICLISTA LA VIVARIENSE
Medio Fondo 1071 DAVID PÉREZ CASERÍO INDEPENDIENTE
Medio Fondo 1072 IBAN MENDEZ OROZA CLUB CICLISTA FOZ